Muži „B“ – rozpis zápasů (2011/2012)

4.třída skupina C – Praha-východ
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Dobřejovice B 26 19 2 5 101: 42 59 ( 20)
2. Mukařov B 26 18 5 3 85: 40 59 ( 20)
3. Stř.Skalice B 26 18 1 7 102: 58 55 ( 16)
4. Čestlice 26 16 2 8 59: 51 50 ( 11)
5. Kamenice B 26 15 4 7 68: 43 49 ( 10)
6. Strančice B 26 13 5 8 59: 33 44 ( 5)
7. Ondřejov B 26 11 4 11 72: 59 37 ( -2)
8. V.Popovice B 26 11 2 13 68: 63 35 ( -4)
9. Mnichovice B 26 11 2 13 49: 63 35 ( -4)
10. Lojovice 26 10 2 14 52: 68 32 ( -7)
11. Doubravčice 26 6 7 13 41: 61 25 (-14)
12. Hrusice B 26 7 3 16 55: 79 24 (-15)
13. Všestary 26 2 4 20 41:126 10 (-29)
14. Senohraby B 26 2 3 21 30: 96 9 (-30)
Rozpis zápasů a výsledky 2011/2012
1. Ne 28.08. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Mnichovice B 2:1 více ]
2. Ne 04.09. 17:00 V. Popovice B – Ondřejov B 4:4 [ více ]
3. Ne 11.09. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Čestlice 2:0 [ více ]
4. So 17.09. 13:30 Mukařov B – Ondřejov B 5:2 [ více ]
5. Ne 25.09. 16:30 Ondřejov B – Doubravčice 1:2 [ více ]
6. Ne 02.10. 16:00 Lojovice – Ondřejov B 4:3 [ více ]
7. Ne 09.10. 16:00 Ondřejov B – Kamenice B 1:1 [ více ]
8. Ne 16.10. 15:30 Ondřejov B – Hrusice B 5:0 [ více ]
9. Ne 23.10. 15:30 Stř. Skalice B – Ondřejov B 2:2 [ více ]
10. Ne 30.10. 14:30 Ondřejov B – Dobřejovice B 0:2 [ více ]
11. Ne 06.11. 14:00 Senohraby B – Muži B 2:0 [ více ]
12. Ne 13.11. 14:00 Ondřejov B – Všestary 7:2 [ více ]
13. Ne 20.11. 13:30 Strančice B – Ondřejov B 7:0 [ více ]
14. Ne 25.03. 15:00 Mnichovice B – Ondřejov B 1:2 [ více ]
15. Ne 01.04. 16:30 Ondřejov B – V. Popovice B 4:0 [ více ]
16. Ne 08.04. 16:30 Čestlice – Ondřejov B 3:5 [ více ]
17. Ne 15.04. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Mukařov B 1:2 [ více ]
18. Ne 22.04. 17:00 Doubravčice – Ondřejov B 1:3 [ více ]
19. Ne 29.04. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Lojovice 2:3 [ více ]
20. Ne 06.05. 17:00 Kamenice B – Ondřejov B 4:2 [ více ]
21. Ne 13.05. 17:00 Hrusice B – Ondřejov B 0:3 [ více ]
22. Ne 20.05. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Stř. Skalice B 2:3 [ více ]
23. Ne 27.05. 17:00 Dobřejovice B – Ondřejov B 6:4 [ více ]
24. Ne 03.06. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Senohraby B 4:3 [ více ]
25. Ne 10.06. 17:00 Všestary – Ondřejov B 2:9 [ více ]
26. So 16.06. 14:00 Ondřejov B – Strančice 2:2 [ více ]