Archiv Muži „B“ – 2014/2015

4.třída skupina C – Praha-východ
#   Tým Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
  SK Všestary
20 14 1 5 61:36 43 13
2.
  FK Dobřejovice B
20 13 2 5 63:40 41 11
3.
  Sokol Čestlice
20 13 1 6 58:30 40 10
4.
  Sokol Ondřejov B
20 10 4 6 43:33 34 4
5.
  TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice B
20 10 2 8 55:41 32 2
6.
  TJ Sokol Hrusice B
20 7 3 10 45:53 24 -6
7.
  SK Strančice B
20 7 2 11 50:53 23 -7
8.
  Sokol Mukařov B
20 6 4 10 32:45 22 -8
9.
  TJ Sokol Senohraby B
20 5 4 11 32:66 19 -11
10.
  Sokol Lojovice
20 5 4 11 42:66 19 -11
11.
  SK Kamenice B
20 5 3 12 38:56 18 -12
Rozpis zápasů a výsledky 2014/2015
1. Ne 24.08. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Senohraby B 5:0 [ více ]
2. Ne 31.08. 17:00 Strančice B – Ondřejov B 6:0 [ více ]
3. Ne 07.09. 17:00 Ondřejov B – Lojovice 7:2  [ více ]
5. Ne 21.09. 16:30 Ondřejov B – Mukařov B 3:2  [ více ]
6. Ne 28.09. 16:30 Čestlice – Ondřejov B 1:0 [ více ]
7. Ne 05.10. 16:00 Ondřejov B – Velké Popovice B 3:2 [ více ]
8. Ne 12.10. 16:00 Všestary – Ondřejov B 1:2 [ více ]
9. Ne 19.10. 15:30 Ondřejov B – Dobřejovice B 1:4 [ více ]
10. Ne 26.10. 14:30 Ondřejov B – Kamenice B 1:1 [ více ]
11. Ne 02.11. 14:00 Hrusice B – Ondřejov B 3:3 [ více ]
12. So 04.04. 16:30  Senohraby B – Ondřejov B 1:3 [ více ]
13. Ne 12.04. 16:30 Ondřejov B – Strančice B 1:0 [ více ]
14. So 18.04. 17:00  Lojovice – Ondřejov B 1:2 [ více ]
15. So  02.05. 14:00  Mukařov B – Ondřejov B 0:0 [ více ]
16. Ne 10.05. 17:00  Ondřejov B – Čestlice 0:1 [ více ]
17. So 16.05. 17:00  Velké Popovice B – Ondřejov B 1:1 [ více ]
18. Ne 24.05. 17:00  Ondřejov B – Všestary 1:2 [ více ]
19. So 30.05. 17:00 Dobřejovice B – Ondřejov B 4:2 [ více ]
20. Ne 07.06 17:00  Kamenice B – Ondřejov B 0:3  [ více ]
21. Ne 14.06 17:00  Ondřejov B – Hrusice B 4:1  [ více ]

 Statistika 2014/2015

Hráč Všestary
Míra gól  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Luďa B.  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Fanda Lán  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Jarda Manhart  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Bártík  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Damašek pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka
hovinko
Vojta Kubaška  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Roman Lán  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Filip Chytra pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Gary pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka
hovinko
Řezňa pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Kamil  pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
Vojta Z. pusinkapusinkapusinkapusinka+
hovinko

1. část

 Hráč Senohraby B  Strančice B  Lojovice  Mukařov B  Čestlice V. Popovice
pusinka hovinko pusinka hovinko pusinka hovinko pusinka hovinko pusinka hovinko pusinka hovinko
Luďa 4 4 4 1 4+
Míra 4+ 4
Fanda Lán 4 2+ 3+  3+  1 3+ 2
Jarda Manhart 4 4 3+ 4
Bártík 4 4  4 3+  4 4+ 1
Damašek 5 4  4 4 4 1 4+
Vojta Kubaška 4  3+  4 4  4+
Roman Lán 3+  2+ 3+ 3 4
Matěj Dyškant 3+ 3 4 1 3+ 3+
Filip Chytra 4+ 3  3+ 4+ 1
Pavel Vávra 4
Gary 4+ 5  4+ 1 4+  4+ 1
M. Dědek Varga 4 4 4  1  4+  4
Petr Vosa 3 3  4+ 3+
Řezňa 4  3+ 4 3 3+  3+ 4 1
Dáda Ř
T. Kéca
Honza Pekař 4 3 4 3 4  4
V. Zámyslický 4  4+ 1
Kamil 4 4+  1  4 2
Martin (Louňovice) 4  3+  1
 Křoví  3+
 J. Varga 4 1  3
Láďa tréňa 1 1
Míra praporek  4
Peťa K.

2. část

 Hráč Všestary Kamenice B
pusinka hovinko pusinka hovinko
Luďa 3 4+
Míra 4 4+
Fanda Lán 3 4+
Jarda Manhart 4 4+
Bártík 4 1 4+
Damašek 4 2 5 1
Vojta Kubaška 3 4+
Roman Lán 3 1 4+
Matěj Dyškant 4 1
Filip Chytra 4 1 4+
Pavel Vávra
Gary 3 1 5 1
M. Dědek Varga
Petr Vosa
Řezňa 1 4+
Dáda Ř 1
T. Kéca 3
Honza Pekař
V. Zámyslický 4+
Kamil 4 4+
Martin (Louňovice)
 Křoví
 J. Varga
Láďa tréňa
Míra praporek
Peťa K. 4