Muži „A“ – rozpis zápasů 2012/2013

3.třída skupina B – Praha-východ
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Hrusice A 26 19 4 3 97: 42 61 ( 22)
2. Strančice A 26 16 4 6 71: 53 52 ( 13)
3. Radošovice A 26 15 4 7 77: 44 49 ( 10)
4. Kamenice 26 12 9 5 62: 34 45 ( 6)
5. Mirošovice 26 12 3 11 66: 56 39 ( 0)
6. Louňovice B 26 10 6 10 65: 62 36 ( -3)
7. Říčany B 26 10 5 11 58: 58 35 ( -4)
8. Sibřina B 26 10 3 13 72: 67 33 ( -6)
9. Kostelec u K, 26 8 8 10 57: 62 32 ( -7)
10. Ondřejov A 26 7 10 9 53: 62 31 ( -8)
11. Kostelec n.Č.l 26 8 6 12 57: 70 30 ( -9)
12. Svojetice 26 8 4 14 50: 64 28 (-11)
13. Dobřejovice B 26 7 5 14 58: 96 26 (-13)
14. Struhařov 26 2 5 19 26: 99 11 (-28)

 

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky 2012/2013
1. So 25.08.2012 17:00 Ondřejov A – Strančice A 1:2 více ]
2. So 01.09.2012 17:00 Svojetice – Ondřejov A 3:4 více ]
3. So 08.09.2012 17:00 Ondřejov A – Kostelec n.Č.l 3:3 více ]
4. So 15.09.2012 16:30 Mirošovice – Ondřejov A 2:2 více ]
5. So 22.09.2012 16:30 Ondřejov A – Struhařov 9:0 více ]
6. So 29.09.2012 16:30 Radošovice A – Ondřejov A 2:1 více ]
7. So 06.10.2012 16:00 Ondřejov A – Louňovice B 4:3 více ]
8. Ne 14.10.2012 16:00 Sibřina  B – Ondřejov A 10:1 více ]
9. So 20.10.2012 15:30 Ondřejov A – Kamenice 1:1 více ]
10. So 24.11.2012 10:15 Ondřejov A – Hrusice A 1:7 více ]
11. Ne 04.11.2012 14:00 Dobřejovice B – Ondřejov A 4:4 více ]
12. So 10.11.2012 14:00 Ondřejov A – Říčany B 3:0 více ]
13. So 17.11.2012 13:30 Kostelec u Kř. – Ondřejov A 1:1 více ]
14.  So 01.05.2013 15:00 Strančice A – Ondřejov A 3:0 [ více ]
15. So 30.03.2013 16:30 Ondřejov A – Svojetice (UMT KnČl) 2:1 více ]
16. Ne 07.04.2013  16:30 Kostelec n.Č.l – Ondřejov A (UMT) 3:3 více ]
17. So 13.04.2013 17:00 Ondřejov A – Mirošovice 2:2 více ]
18. So 20.04.2013 17:00 Struhařov – Ondřejov A 0:1  více ]
19. So 27.04.2013  17:00 Ondřejov A – Radošovice A 1:1 více ]
20. Ne 05.05.2013  17:00 Louňovice B – Ondřejov A 5:1 více ]
21. So 11.05.2013  10:15 Ondřejov A – Sibřina B 0:1  [ více ]
22. So 18.05.2013  17:00 Kamenice – Ondřejov A 2:4 [ více ]
23. So 25.05.2013  17:00 Hrusice A – Ondřejov A 3:2 více ]
24. Út 11.06.2013  18:00 Ondřejov A – Dobřejovice B 1:2 více ]
25. Ne 09.06.2013  17:00 Říčany B – Ondřejov A 1:1 více ]
26. So 15.06.2013  17:00 Ondřejov A – Kostelec u Kř. 0:0 více ]