Archiv Muži „A“ – 2016/2017

3.třída skupina B – Praha-východ
Trenér: Petr Kölbl

Hodnocení_2017

# Celková tabulka Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1.
TJ Sokol Svojetice
24 19 2 3 73:35 59 23
2.
TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice
24 18 3 3 88:27 57 21
3.
SK Kostelec n.Č.Lesy
24 14 4 6 76:42 46 10
4.
FK Dobřejovice
24 14 3 7 88:40 45 9
5.
SK Kamenice
24 14 2 8 63:36 44 8
6.
TJ Sokol Pacov
24 9 4 11 54:36 31 -5
7.
TJ Meteor Stříbrná Skalice
24 9 4 11 32:31 31 -5
8.
TJ Mnichovice B
24 9 3 12 49:64 30 -6
9.
SK Mirošovice
24 8 4 12 37:52 28 -8
10.
SK Strančice
24 7 6 11 44:58 27 -9
11.
TJ Sokol Struhařov
24 8 0 16 41:112 24 -12
12.
TJ Sokol Ondřejov
24 5 4 15 36:75 19 -17
13.
SK Křenice
24 2 1 21 25:98 7 -29
 
 Okres Praha-východ, III. třída, skupina B
1. So 27.08.2016 17:00 Ondřejov 0 : 2 Mnichovice B
2. So 03.09.2016 17:00 Kostelec n. Č.L. 5 : 3 Ondřejov
3. So 10.09.2016 17:00 Ondřejov 5 : 2 Křenice
4. So 17.09.2016 17:00 Ondřejov 2 : 1 Pacov
5. So 24.09.2016 16:30 Ondřejov 2 : 4 Struhařov
6. Ne 02.10.2016 16:30 Říčany B 1 : 2 Ondřejov
7. So 08.10.2016 16:00 Ondřejov 1 : 4 Dobřejovice
8. Pá 14.10.2016 19:00 Velké Popovice 5 : 0 Ondřejov
9. So 22.10.2016 15:30 Ondřejov 1 : 3 Kamenice
10. So 29.10.2016 14:30 Ondřejov 2 : 2 Strančice
11. So 05.11.2016 14:00 Svojetice 4 : 1 Ondřejov
12. So 12.11.2016 14:00 Ondřejov 3 : 3 Mirošovice
13. So 19.11.2016 13:30 Stř. Skalice 1 : 2 Ondřejov
14. Ne 26.03.2017 15:00 Mnichovice B 4 : 0  Ondřejov
15. So 01.04.2017 16:30 Ondřejov 2 : 2  Kostelec n. Č.L.
16. So 08.04.2017 16:30 Křenice 1 : 4 Ondřejov
17. Pa 14.04.2017 15:00 Pacov  4 : 0 Ondřejov
18. Čt 11.05. 2017 17:30 Struhařov  3 : 1 Ondřejov
19. So 29.04.2017 17:00 Ondřejov Zrušeno Říčany B
20. Ne 07.05.2017 17:00 Dobřejovice  7 : 1 Ondřejov
21. So 13.05.2017 17:00 Ondřejov  0 : 3 Velké Popovice
22. So 20.05.2017 17:00 Kamenice  3 : 1 Ondřejov
23 So 27.05.2017 17:00 Strančice  7 : 0 Ondřejov
24. So 03.06.2017 17:00 Ondřejov 0 : 3  Svojetice
25. So 10.06.2017 17:00 Mirošovice 2 : 2  Ondřejov
26. So 17.06.2017 17:00 Ondřejov  3 : 0 Stř. Skalice

 

Hráči Jméno Podzim Jaro Branky
 
BRANKÁŘI Mirek Louda 13    
Eda Filek   12  
 
OBRÁNCI David Kvapil 13 12 2
Pavel Vávra 8 6 3
Petr Kölbl 2 5  
František Lán 10 11  1
Honza Novotný 1    
Vojta Kubaška 9 9  
Roman Lán 8 6 1
Vojta Zámyslický 3   1
Jarda Manhart 12 11 3
Boris Neciuk 12 2 1
 
ZÁLOŽNÍCI Jan Kölbl 13 12 7
Michal Záruba 13 8 2
Michal Jordán 11 1 7
Čestmír Vrzáček 10 8  
Filip Chytra (C) 12 8 2
Láďa Kratochvíl 9 8 4
Jirka Škorpil 4 10  
Tomáš Keclík   7 1
 
ÚTOČNÍCI Jaroslav Richter 13 11 2
Honza Řezníček 4 4  1
Petr Jordán