Archiv Muži „A“ – 2013/2014

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body PK (Prav)
1. Kostelec u Kř. 24 20 3 1 96: 33 63 ( 27)
2. Mirošovice 24 14 5 5 74: 37 47 ( 11)
3. Senohraby A 24 14 3 7 58: 31 45 ( 9)
4. Kamenice A 24 11 6 7 49: 38 39 ( 3)
5. Radošovice A 24 11 5 8 62: 56 38 ( 2)
6. Dobřejovice A 24 11 4 9 58: 49 37 ( 1)
7. Louňovice B 24 10 6 8 64: 56 36 ( 0)
8. Ondřejov A 24 11 3 10 53: 45 36   ( 0)
9. Mnichovice B 24 9 4 11 55: 75 31 ( -5)
10. Kostelec n.Č.L 24 7 2 15 58: 80 23 (-13)
11. Svojetice 24 5 4 15 40: 62 19 (-17)
12. Říčany 24 5 4 15 40: 80 19 (-17)
13. Březí 24 2 3 19 30: 95 9 (-27)

 Rozpis zápasů a výsledky 2013/2014
1. So 24.08. 17:00 Ondřejov – Senohraby 2:3 více ]
2. So 31.08. 17:00 Kostelec u Kř. – Ondřejov 2:1 více ]
3. So 07.09. 17:00 Ondřejov – Kamenice 3:2 [ více ]
4. So 14.09. 16:30 Ondřejov – Říčany B 5:1 [ více ]
5. Ne 22.09. 16:30 Sibřina B – Ondřejov 2:1 více ]
6. So 28.09. 16:30 Ondřejov – Březí 2:2 více ]
7. So 05.10. 16:00 Radošovice – Ondřejov 4:3 více ]
8. So 12.10. 16:00 Ondřejov – Louňovice B 1:2 více ]
9. So 19.10. 15:30 Svojetice – Ondřejov 0:1 více ]
10. So 26.10. 14:30 Ondřejov – Mirošovice 0:1 více ]
11. Ne 03.11. 14:00 Dobřejovice – Ondřejov 4:1 více ]
12. So 09.11. 14:00 Ondřejov – Kostelec n. Č.l. 3:0 [ více ]
13. Ne 17.11. 13:30 Mnichovice B – Ondřejov 3:5 více ]
14. Ne 23.03. 15:00 Senohraby – Ondřejov 3:0 [ více ]
15. So 29.03. 15:00 Ondřejov – Kostelec 1:2 více ]
16. So 05.04. 16:30 Kamenice – Ondřejov 1:1 více ]
17. Ne 13.04. 16:30 Říčany – Ondřejov 1:3 více ]
18. So 26.04. 17:00 Březí – Ondřejov 1:0 více ]
19. So 03.05. 17:00 Ondřejov – Radošovice 3:2 více ]
20. So 10.05. 17:00 Louňovice B – Ondřejov 1:1 [ více ]
21. So 17.05. 17:00 Ondřejov – Svojetice 2:0 více ]
22. So 24.05. 17:00 Mirošovice – Ondřejov 7:0 [ více ]
23. So 31.05. 17:00 Ondřejov – Dobřejovice 3:2 více ]
24. So 07.06. 17:00 Kostelec n. Č.l. – Ondřejov 1:5 více ]
25. So 14.06. 17:00 Ondřejov – Mnichovice B 7:0 více ]

Hráči Jméno Podzim Jaro Branky Body
BRAKÁŘI Luďa Böhm 12 12 1 2,10
Ríša Janíček 1
OBRÁNCI Martin Potměšil 1 2,00
Petr Kölbl 12 11 2,50
Eda Filek 11 9 9 2,35
(C) David Kvapil 11 11 2,36
Roman Lán 2 4 2,92
František Lán 4 3,13
Tomáš Vávra 2
Vojta Zámyslický 3 1
ZÁLOŽNÍCI Pavel Vávra 6 8 2 2,88
Jarda Manhart 11 10 2 2,68
Michal Záruba 8 7 2 2,47
Tomáš Keclík 9 10 2,17
Michal Jordán 13 9 5 1,96
Čestmír Vrzáček 9 6 2,00
Filip Chytra 6 10 1 2,55
Petr Vosátka 3 2,83
Honza Kölbl 13 12 5 2,29
ÚTOČNÍCI Jaroslav Richter 13 10 15 2,48
Honza Řezníček 4 2,67
Petr Jordán 11 11 9 2,56
UNIVERZÁLOVÉ Boris Neciuk 7 10 2 1,90